Schedule

Date Time    Rink
Sat Dec 2nd  4:45 p.m. KHS vs York  Dover Arena
  5:30 P.M.  KHS vs St. Thomas Dover Arena
  6:00 p.m. KHS vs Merrimack Dover Arena
       
Wed Dec 6th 6:00 p.m. KHS @ Keene  Keene Ice
       
Sat Dec 9th 2:00 p.m. KHS vs Kingswood- KHS Jamboree Ham Arena
  5:00 p.m. KHS vs Berlin- KHS Jamboree Ham Arena
  6:00 p.m. KHS vs Belmont-Gilford- KHS Jamboree Ham Arena
       
Wed Dec 13th 6:00 p.m. KHS @ Somersworth-Coe-Brown  Roy Rink
       
Sat Dec 16th 7:30 p.m. KHS @ Hollis Brookline-Derryfield  Conway Arena
       
Wed Dec 20th 6:00 p.m. Laconia-Winnisquam @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Tues Dec 26th 4:45 p.m. KHS vs Berlin- Christmas Tourn.  Ham Arena
       
Wed Dec 27th 4:45 p.m. KHS vs John Stark-Hopk.- Christmas Tourn. Ham Arena
       
Thurs Dec 28th TBD KHS vs TBD- Christmas Tourn.  Ham Arena
       
Wed Jan 3rd 6:00 p.m.  Kingswood @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Wed Jan 10th 6:00 p.m. KHS @ Berlin Notre Dame Arena
       
Sat Jan 13th 12:00 p.m. KHS @ Conval Winchendon School
       
Mon Jan 15th 2:00 p.m. Monadnock vs KHS  Ham Arena
       
Wed Jan 17th 6:15 p.m.  KHS @ Belmont-Gilford   Fay Arena
       
Sat Jan 20th 4:00 p.m.  Kearsarge-Plymouth @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Sat Jan 27th 5:00 p.m. KHS @ John Stark-Hopkinton Lee Clement Arena
       
Sat Feb 3rd 6:00 p.m. Moult-IL @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Wed Feb 7th 6:00 p.m. Berlin @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Sat Feb 10th 7:00 p.m. KHS @ Kingswood  Pop Whalen Arena
       
Wed Feb 14th 5:00 p.m. KHS @ Laconia-Winnisquam Fay Arena
       
Sat Feb 17th 6:00 p.m. Somersworth-Coe Brown @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Mon Feb 19th 6:30 p.m. KHS @ Sanborn Dover Arena
       
Wed Feb 21st 6:00 p.m. Pembroke-Campbell @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Sat Feb 24th 6:00 p.m. John Stark-Hopkinton @ KHS Ham Arena
       
Sat Mar 3rd TBD Division III Quarter-Finals  Site of Higher Seed
       
Wed Mar 7th 5:30/7:30 p.m. Division III Frozen Four  Plymouth State Univ.
       
Sat Mar 10th 12:15 p.m. Division III State Championship  SNHU Arena